CRCVL CONC.RICCIONE.
100 RANA ASSOLUTI FEMMINE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 004 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
SANGIORGI ELENA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'30"55 |
|
6 |
BRUNETTI ELETTRA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'33"56 |
|
4 |
BARZANTI GIULIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'36"43 |
|
2 |
BENINI CHIARA |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
01'38"72 |
|
3 |
ZALAMBANI GINEVRA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'38"78 |
Serie 005 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
RIGHETTI SARA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'22"76 |
|
4 |
NERI FRANCESCA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'22"90 |
|
2 |
CATTABRIGA GRETA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'26"91 |
|
6 |
RAVAIOLI SOFIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'27"35 |
|
1 |
GUERRA CECILIA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'29"04 |
|
8 |
SCARDOVI LINDA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'29"60 |
|
5 |
GARDI SARA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'29"70 |
|
9 |
DE MARCHI LUDOVICA |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
01'29"94 |
|
7 |
BIANCO SARA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'32"01 |
|
0 |
BRONZETTI MARGHERITA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'34"98 |
Serie 006 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
DI DOMENICO AGNESE |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'18"74 |
|
4 |
GIULIANINI LUCIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'20"32 |
|
0 |
SAMA CHIARA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'20"77 |
|
1 |
BRIGIDI LUCREZIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'21"21 |
|
6 |
PIERI NICOLE |
LIB NUOTO RAVENNA |
01'22"80 |
|
3 |
CARROLI SOFIA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'23"42 |
|
2 |
PAGANINI MARTINA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'24"30 |
|
7 |
GAGLIARDI ILARIA |
G.S. FORLI' NUOTO ASD |
01'25"49 |
|
8 |
GATTI FEDERICA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'25"81 |
|
9 |
SPERA SOPHIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'27"16 |
Serie 007 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
VERONA GIULIA |
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO |
01'10"16 |
|
5 |
BOTTAZZO ANITA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'12"46 |
|
3 |
MAZZONI SAMANTA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'13"05 |
|
6 |
DASCANIO AURORA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'16"15 |
|
1 |
ANTONUCCI LAURA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'16"33 |
|
9 |
MANCINI SARA |
ALDEBARAN SSD |
01'18"52 |
|
7 |
GIONTA GAIA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'19"20 |
|
0 |
BONA NICOLE |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'20"92 |
|
8 |
CANTI LINDA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'21"45 |